Data Distribution

Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

43 items

Page
per page
  1. Luminex - GigaCore 30i - 10Gb

    Starting at

    €345.00 Excl. Tax

    Availability:
    View configuration
  2. Luminex - GigaCore 30i - 1Gb

    Starting at

    €345.00 Excl. Tax

    Availability:
    View configuration
  3. Luminex - GigaCore 10i-8x1G-2x10G(SFP+)
    €1,250.00 Excl. Tax
    Delivery:
    Ca. 3 weeks*
  4. Luminex - LumiNode 4 Din TB
    €845.00 Excl. Tax
    Availability:
    In stock
  5. Luminex - GigaCore 10i-8x1G-2x10G(SFP+) - PoE++
    €1,750.00 Excl. Tax
    Availability:
    In stock
  6. Luminex - GigaCore 16i-12x1G-4x10G(SFP+)
    €2,100.00 Excl. Tax
    Availability:
    In stock
  7. Luminex - GigaCore 16i-12x1G-4x10G(SFP+)-PoE++
    €2,850.00 Excl. Tax
    Availability:
    In stock
  8. Luminex - Luminode 12 RJ45
    €2,375.00 Excl. Tax
    Delivery:
    Ca. 3 weeks*
  9. Luminex - LumiNode 4 Wall
    €1,245.00 Excl. Tax
    Delivery:
    Ca. 3 weeks*
  10. Luminex - LumiCore - 16 processing engines
    €2,500.00 Excl. Tax
    Availability:
    In stock
  11. Luminex - LumiCore - 32 processing engines
    €3,685.00 Excl. Tax
    Delivery:
    Ca. 3 weeks*
  12. Luminex - GigaCore 10t
    Price on Request
    Availability:
    View configuration
  13. Sale
    Luminex - RJ45 Transceiver
    List price:
    €230.00 Excl. Tax
    Your price:
    €126.50 Excl. Tax
    Your discount: 45%
    Last stock:
    6 pieces
  14. Sale
    Luminex - Single Mode fiber transceiver
    List price:
    €230.00 Excl. Tax
    Your price:
    €126.50 Excl. Tax
    Your discount: 45%
    Last stock:
    11 pieces
  15. Luminex - Rack Ear Gigacore 10 Half 19INCH
    €36.00 Excl. Tax
    Last stock:
    3 pieces
  16. Luminex - 10GBase Copper Transceiver
    €350.00 Excl. Tax
    Availability:
    In stock
  17. Luminex - LumiNode 4 Din RJ45
    €845.00 Excl. Tax
    Availability:
    In stock
  18. LSC - MDRR/R DMX Splitter 5-way 5-pin Rackmount
    €627.59 Excl. Tax
    Last stock:
    1 piece
  19. LSC - MDRX/R DMX Splitter 10-way 5-pin Rackmount
    €862.07 Excl. Tax
    Last stock:
    3 pieces
  20. LSC - Nexus NXSR 19” 5-port DMX/Ethernet converter
    €1,782.76 Excl. Tax
    Last stock:
    2 pieces
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

43 items

Page
per page

Can't find a product?

Feel free to contact us!